Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00 - 01.00
Biochemistry
00.00 - 00.00
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Biochemistry10.30-11.30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
01.00 - 02.00
Physiology
28th BDS
Tutorial
01.00 - 02.30
Dr. Akhi
Physiology01:00-02:30
Dr. Akhi
Dr. Aziz
02.00 - 03.00
03.00 - 04.00
04.00 - 05.00
05.00 - 06.00
06.00 - 07.00
Anatomy
06.00 - 07.00
Momtazul Haque, Dr. A. F. M.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy
06.00 - 07.00
Momtazul Haque, Dr. A. F. M.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Microbiology
06.00 - 07.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology
06.00 - 07.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Golam, Dr.
B- Practical
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Golam, Dr.
B- Practical
Pharmacology
10.00 - 12.50
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiology
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Physiology
58th Batch
Tutorail
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Panna
Tutorail Room

58th Batch
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr Farhana
Seminar Room
Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Panna
Dr. Manik
Dr. Soroni
Tutorail Room

Physiology12:00-14:30
Dr. Farhana
Dr. Zahid
Dr. Rakib
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Tutorial
Biochemistry08:00-10:30
C- Ismail, Dr..
C- Tutorial
Physiology
58th Batch
Lecture
10.30 - 11.30
Physiology10:30-11:30
Lecture
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Practical

10.30 - 11.30
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Amir Uddin Gallery

11.30 - 12.30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Biochemistry08:00-10:30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Practical

Biochemistry10.30-11.30
Mahbubur Rahman
Amir Uddin Gallery

Biochemistry11:30-12:30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Anatomy
09.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Anatomy
09.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Practical
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Dr. Ismail
C- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Aminul, Dr.
D
Anatomy
09.00 - 10.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Office 207, Hall B
Anatomy09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
10.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Practical

08.00 - 10.30
Golam, Dr., Aminul, Dr.
B-Tutorial

11.30 - 12.30
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Physio Gallery
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Practical

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Golam, Dr. & Aminul, Dr
B-Tutorial

Biochemistry11:30-12:30
Mahbubur Rahman
Physio Gallery
Anatomy
09.00 - 10.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Office 207, Hall B
Anatomy09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
10.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Physiology
58th Batch
Session 2016-2017
10.30 - 11.30
Physiology
Lecture

12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
58th Batch
Tutorial Room

58th Batch
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room
Physiology10:30-11:30
Lecture

Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
Dr. Emu
Dr. Fatema
Tutorial Room

Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Physiology
58th Batch
Session 2016-2017
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
Tutorial Room

28th BDS
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30

58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room
Physiology12.00-14.30 Dr. Munna
Dr. Emu
Dr. Fatema
Tutorial Room

Physiology12:00-14:30
Dr. Akhi
Dr. Aziz

Physiology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
13.00 - 15.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
12.00 - 13.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Physiology
58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room

58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr Farhana
Seminar Room
Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room

Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Farhana
Dr. Zahid
Dr. Rakib
Seminar Room
Cardiology
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Pharmacology
13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Microbiology
13.00 - 17.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
13.00 - 14.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pharmacology
13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology
13.00 - 16.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiology
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Ophthalmology
15.00 - 19.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Pathology
16.00 - 17.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology
16.00 - 20.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology
16.00 - 20.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Anatomy
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Anatomy17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology
16.00 - 19.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
Anatomy
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Anatomy17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Anatomy
06.00 - 07.00
Momtazul Haque, Dr. A. F. M.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy
06.00 - 07.00
Momtazul Haque, Dr. A. F. M.
Office 367, Hall A
Anatomy06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Anatomy
09.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy
09.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Anatomy
09.00 - 10.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Office 207, Hall B
Anatomy09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Anatomy
09.00 - 10.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Office 207, Hall B
Anatomy09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Anatomy
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Anatomy17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Anatomy
17.00 - 20.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Anatomy17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00 - 01.00
Biochemistry
00.00 - 00.00
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Biochemistry10.30-11.30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
01.00 - 02.00
02.00 - 03.00
03.00 - 04.00
04.00 - 05.00
05.00 - 06.00
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Golam, Dr.
B- Practical
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Golam, Dr.
B- Practical
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Tutorial
Biochemistry08:00-10:30
C- Ismail, Dr..
C- Tutorial
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Practical

10.30 - 11.30
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Amir Uddin Gallery

11.30 - 12.30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Biochemistry08:00-10:30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Practical

Biochemistry10.30-11.30
Mahbubur Rahman
Amir Uddin Gallery

Biochemistry11:30-12:30
Parveen, Dr.
Lecture
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ismail, Dr.
C- Tutorial

08.00 - 10.30
Aminul, Dr.
D- Practical
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Dr. Ismail
C- Tutorial

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Aminul, Dr.
D
Biochemistry
08.00 - 10.30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Practical

08.00 - 10.30
Golam, Dr., Aminul, Dr.
B-Tutorial
Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Ishrat Zahan Khan, Dr.
A- Practical

Biochemistry08:00 - 10:30
Golam, Dr. & Aminul, Dr
B-Tutorial
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Biochemistry
11.30 - 12.30
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Physio Gallery
Biochemistry11:30-12:30
Mahbubur Rahman
Physio Gallery
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
23.00 - 00.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01.00 - 02.00
Physiology
28th BDS
Tutorial
01.00 - 02.30
Dr. Akhi
Physiology01:00-02:30
Dr. Akhi
Dr. Aziz
02.00 - 03.00
03.00 - 04.00
04.00 - 05.00
05.00 - 06.00
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Physiology
58th Batch
Lecture
10.30 - 11.30
Physiology10:30-11:30
Lecture
Physiology
58th Batch
Session 2016-2017
10.30 - 11.30
Physiology
Lecture
Physiology10:30-11:30
Lecture
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Physiology
58th Batch
Tutorail
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Panna
Tutorail Room

58th Batch
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr Farhana
Seminar Room
Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Panna
Dr. Manik
Dr. Soroni
Tutorail Room

Physiology12:00-14:30
Dr. Farhana
Dr. Zahid
Dr. Rakib
Physiology
58th Batch
Session 2016-2017
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
Tutorial Room

28th BDS
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30

58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room
Physiology12.00-14.30 Dr. Munna
Dr. Emu
Dr. Fatema
Tutorial Room

Physiology12:00-14:30
Dr. Akhi
Dr. Aziz

Physiology15.00 - 19.00
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room
Physiology
58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room

58th Batch
Tutorial
12.00 - 14.30
Dr Farhana
Seminar Room
Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room

Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Farhana
Dr. Zahid
Dr. Rakib
Seminar Room
Physiology
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
58th Batch
Tutorial Room

58th Batch
Practical
12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Tutorial Room
Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Munna
Dr. Emu
Dr. Fatema
Tutorial Room

Physiology12.00 - 14.30
Dr. Lipi
Dr. Jolly
Dr. Jhumu
Tutorial Room
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Pharmacology
10.00 - 12.50
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Pharmacology
13.00 - 16.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology
13.00 - 17.00
Dr. Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Office 150, Hall B
Pharmacology13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Microbiology
06.00 - 07.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology
06.00 - 07.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Microbiology
13.00 - 17.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Office 114, Hall C
Microbiology13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Pathology
16.00 - 17.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology
16.00 - 20.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology
16.00 - 20.00
Kafil Uddin, Dr. Md.
Office 8, Hall A
Pathology16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 09.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
07.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
10.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
10.00 - 11.00
Monoarul Islam, Dr. A. K. M.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
12.00 - 13.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
13.00 - 15.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
13.00 - 14.00
Obaidullah Ibne Ali, Dr. Md.
Office 224, Hall B
Obstetrics & Gynaecology13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiology
10.00 - 13.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiology
13.00 - 15.30
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiology
14.00 - 16.00
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiology14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology
13.00 - 16.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Ophthalmology
15.00 - 19.00
Rashid, Dr. Md. Abdur
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Ophthalmology
16.00 - 19.00
Ashim Kumar Ghosh, Dr.
Gym Arena
Ophthalmology16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info